Kick-Off |
Competition |
Match |
Soccer Picks |
Odds |
Stake |
Result |
Status |
|
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League
|
Ballymena United U20 vs Coleraine U20
|
1X2 Ballymena United U20 |
190 |
10,000 |
0 : 4 |
LOSE
|
|
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League
|
Carrick Rangers U20 vs Crusaders U20
|
1X2 Crusaders U20 |
-150 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League
|
Cliftonville U20 vs Linfield U20
|
1X2 Linfield U20 |
-117 |
2 : 7 |
WIN
|
|
Colombia - Torneo Betplay
|
Atlético vs Bogotá
|
1X2 Atlético |
125 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
|
Aldosivi vs Estudiantes Caseros
|
1X2 Aldosivi |
145 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Brazil - Serie B
|
Juventude vs Vila Nova
|
1X2 Draw |
190 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Paraguay - Division 1
|
Tacuary vs Sportivo Ameliano
|
1X2 Sportivo Ameliano |
125 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Bulgaria - First League
|
Beroe vs Levski Krumovgrad
|
1X2 Draw |
210 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Romania - Liga 1
|
Voluntari vs Rapid Bucuresti
|
1X2 Rapid Bucuresti |
125 |
2 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
|
Agropecuario vs Temperley
|
1X2 Draw |
225 |
1 : 3 |
LOSE
|
|
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
|
Flandria vs Estudiantes Río Cuarto
|
1X2 Estudiantes Río Cuarto |
150 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
|
Lugano vs Defensores de Cambaceres
|
1X2 Lugano |
150 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Republic of Ireland - First Division
|
Athlone Town vs Finn Harps
|
1X2 Athlone Town |
-200 |
4 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
France - Ligue 2
|
Pau vs Bordeaux
|
1X2 Bordeaux |
-117 |
3 : 0 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Colombia - Liga BetPlay
|
Atlético Huila vs Alianza Petrolera
|
1X2 Draw |
230 |
10,000 |
0 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Paraguay - Division 1
|
Libertad vs General Caballero JLM
|
1X2 Libertad |
-225 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
USA - NISA
|
Michigan Stars vs Gold Star
|
1X2 Michigan Stars |
-175 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Venezuela - Primera Division
|
Zamora Fútbol Club vs Deportivo Táchira
|
1X2 Zamora Fútbol Club |
187.5 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Chile - Primera B
|
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Puerto Montt
|
1X2 Deportes Santa Cruz |
-105 |
10,000 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
USA - USL Championship
|
Charleston Battery vs Oakland Roots
|
1X2 Draw |
260 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Colombia - Liga BetPlay
|
Atlético Huila vs Alianza Petrolera
|
1X2 Atlético Huila |
125 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Mexico - Liga Mx Women
|
Querétaro W vs Tijuana W
|
1X2 Tijuana W |
115 |
0 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Venezuela - Primera Division
|
Zamora Fútbol Club vs Deportivo Táchira
|
1X2 Deportivo Táchira |
137.5 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Panama - Liga Prom
|
Árabe Unido II vs Sporting SM II
|
1X2 Árabe Unido II |
120 |
10,000 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Brazil - Brasileiro U20
|
Santos U20 vs Flamengo RJ U20
|
1X2 Flamengo RJ U20 |
225 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
Atromitos vs OFI
|
1X2 Atromitos |
137.5 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
Racing Santander vs SD Eibar
|
1X2 Racing Santander |
170 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
KV Oostende vs Almere City
|
1X2 Almere City |
150 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Scotland - Challenge Cup
|
Celtic II vs East Kilbride
|
1X2 Celtic II |
120 |
10,000 |
1 : 3 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
Olympique Marseille vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
1X2 Olympique Marseille |
120 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Erith & Belvedere vs Margate
|
1X2 Margate |
-150 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Coruxo vs Pontevedra
|
1X2 Draw |
210 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Xerez Deportivo vs Unionistas de Salamanca
|
1X2 Xerez Deportivo |
375 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
|
San Martín Formosa vs Sarmiento Resistencia
|
1X2 San Martín Formosa |
-117 |
5 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
|
Thróttur Reykjavík vs Njardvík
|
1X2 Thróttur Reykjavík |
105 |
3 : 5 |
LOSE
|
|
Peru - Segunda Division
|
Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Coopsol
|
1X2 Deportivo Coopsol |
160 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Brazil - Copa Gaúcha
|
Novo Hamburgo vs Grêmio B
|
1X2 Novo Hamburgo |
130 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand
|
Järfälla vs Enskede
|
1X2 Enskede |
110 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin
|
Thór vs Fjölnir
|
1X2 Fjölnir |
110 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Brazil - Paulista Série B
|
Grêmio Sãocarlense vs América SP
|
1X2 Grêmio Sãocarlense |
-153 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Brazil - Paulista Série B
|
Jabaquara vs Rio Branco SP
|
1X2 Draw |
210 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Brazil - Paulista Série B
|
Penapolense vs Catanduva
|
1X2 Catanduva |
200 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Brazil - Paulista Série B
|
Taquaritinga vs Francana
|
1X2 Taquaritinga |
-175 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Brazil - Paulista Série B
|
VOCEM vs União Barbarense
|
1X2 Draw |
230 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Brazil - Paulista Série B
|
XV de Jaú vs Nacional SP
|
1X2 XV de Jaú |
-153 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Brazil - Paulista U20
|
Oeste U20 vs Água Santa U20
|
1X2 Água Santa U20 |
-137 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Peru - Segunda Division
|
Universidad San Martín vs Molinos El Pirata
|
1X2 Draw |
280 |
4 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
|
Juventud Unida Univ. vs Sportivo Peñarol
|
1X2 Juventud Unida Univ. |
-200 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Caudal vs Langreo
|
1X2 Draw |
240 |
10,000 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Compostela vs Celta de Vigo II
|
1X2 Celta de Vigo II |
100 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Saguntino vs Yeclano
|
1X2 Saguntino |
145 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
|
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Karbach
|
1X2 Arminia Ludwigshafen |
110 |
1 : 4 |
LOSE
|
|
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
|
Auersmacher vs Pirmasens
|
1X2 Pirmasens |
-133 |
2 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
|
Diefflen vs Dudenhofen
|
1X2 Draw |
260 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
|
Mechtersheim vs Cosmos Koblenz
|
1X2 Mechtersheim |
-120 |
4 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
Granada vs Getafe
|
1X2 Draw |
200 |
2 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Iceland - 3. Deild
|
Vídir vs Kári
|
1X2 Vídir |
-137 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
Nottingham Forest vs Rennes
|
1X2 Rennes |
125 |
0 : 5 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Europe - Champions League
|
Genk vs Servette
|
1X2 Genk |
-181 |
10,000 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Champions League
|
Maccabi Haifa vs Sheriff
|
1X2 Maccabi Haifa |
-250 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
Deinze vs FC Dordrecht
|
1X2 FC Dordrecht |
187.5 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
Lens vs Torino
|
1X2 Lens |
-133 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
Osasuna II vs Mirandés
|
1X2 Draw |
250 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Alcoyano vs Hércules
|
1X2 Alcoyano |
-125 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Barakaldo vs Racing Santander II
|
1X2 Barakaldo |
110 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Eldense vs Tenerife
|
1X2 Draw |
210 |
0 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
|
FC Bitburg vs Eintracht Trier
|
1X2 Eintracht Trier |
-137 |
1 : 5 |
WIN
|
|
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
|
FV Engers 07 vs TuS RW Koblenz
|
1X2 FV Engers 07 |
-125 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Romania - Romania Cup
|
Şomuz Fălticeni vs Ştiinţa Miroslava
|
1X2 Draw |
240 |
10,000 |
2 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Romania - Romania Cup
|
Targu Secuiesc vs CSM Bacău
|
1X2 CSM Bacău |
-250 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Romania - Romania Cup
|
Universitatea Alba Iulia vs Unirea Alba Iulia
|
1X2 Unirea Alba Iulia |
120 |
5 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Romania - Romania Cup
|
Viitorul Cluj vs Minerul Ocna Dej
|
1X2 Viitorul Cluj |
130 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL
|
Prostějov vs Sparta Praha B
|
1X2 Prostějov |
120 |
3 : 3 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Arab Club Championship
|
ES Tunis vs CS Sfaxien
|
1X2 Draw |
210 |
0 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
Cagliari vs Como
|
1X2 Cagliari |
-137 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Fiorenzuola vs Novara
|
1X2 Novara |
200 |
1 : 6 |
WIN
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 4
|
Vigor Senigallia vs Vis Pesaro
|
1X2 Vigor Senigallia |
162.5 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
USA - USL Championship
|
Loudoun United vs Memphis 901
|
1X2 Memphis 901 |
130 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Malawi - Super League
|
Moyale Barracks vs Silver Strikers
|
1X2 Draw |
180 |
10,000 |
0 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - Arab Club Championship
|
Al Hilal vs Wydad Casablanca
|
1X2 Al Hilal |
-153 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
World - Arab Club Championship
|
Al Sadd vs Al Ahli Tripoli
|
1X2 Al Sadd |
-142 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 3
|
FC Utrecht vs Bologna
|
1X2 FC Utrecht |
130 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Romania - Romania Cup
|
Avântul Periam vs Progresul Pecica
|
1X2 Progresul Pecica |
-120 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Romania - Romania Cup
|
Dunărea Călăraşi vs Înainte Modelu
|
1X2 Dunărea Călăraşi |
150 |
4 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Romania - Romania Cup
|
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite vs Olimpic Cetate
|
1X2 Draw |
240 |
2 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Romania - Romania Cup
|
Şomuz Fălticeni vs Ştiinţa Miroslava
|
1X2 Şomuz Fălticeni |
100 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Romania - Romania Cup
|
Vediţa Coloneşti vs Sporting Roşiori
|
1X2 Vediţa Coloneşti |
150 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |